Coaches Sign In

2020-21 Season Information

Calendar Race Results

 

Board of Directors /  ACC / NCC   -   rosters

 

PNSA COMP MANUAL - Nordic --- Alpine

 

 

 

Congratulations!Congratulations!

 

PNSA ANNUAL AWARDS

 

HONOR ROLL

 

PNSEF SCHOLARSHIP WINNERS

Jane Henry:   Taylor Watkins - MRST

Dean Palmer:  Jack Conde - MBSEF

Bruce Holyoke:  Katy Lowey - MRT

Lauren Asher - SPARC

Madeline Stern - MRT

MHSEF - Continuing ED for 3 Coaches

 

 

 

PNSAA AWARDS

Tower of Excellence: Not Awarded
Industrial Strength: Not Awarded
Lifetime Achievement: Not Awarded
Forest Service Partner of the Year: Not Awarded

 

 

W.E.S.T. MEMBERS

 

 

PNSA TEAMS

O;ympics  -  World Jr Champs  -  US Nats -  U16 Nats  -  WR U14 Champs - WR U16 Champs -    WR U19 Champs - Nordic Jr Nats

 

2021 Buddy Werner Championships

 

Full Results - each event, Individual Overall, Team results

 

2020-21 U16 Series

Ladies and Men Overall and Team Standings

 

2020-21 NW Cup Series

Ladies and Men - individual and team standings

NWC / U16 Series Awards

 

2020-21 NWCSC Series - Cancelled due to Covid-19

♦Overall Individual and Team

 

Past Series Winners

 

2020-21 ALPINE TEAM

Rank USSS # Last First Club
1 6389724 Frohliche Annaliese CMAC
2 6421116 Watkins Taylor MRST
3 6542491 Kraabel Sydney CMAC
4 6604425 Greenslade Mackenzie MHA
5 6577287 Bouchard Alice MHA
6 6820132 Kaimaktchiev Elena MHA
7 6543367 Butzlaff Campbell MHA
8 6841909 Hasselbach Shea MHA
9 6308520 Mitchell Uma SARS
         
Rank USSS # Last First Club
1** 6687456 Sickler Thomas MBSEF
2 6569677 Dexter William MSSRT
3 6525404 Snyder-Smith Owen CMAC
4 6476980 Barwick Graham CMAC
5 6543441 McCourtie Christian MHA
6 6223010 Panos Demitri SARS
7 6488514 Jones Henry MBSEF
8 6274459 Spadaro Jackson MHA
9 6718042 Parsons Timothy MBSEF
         
**NWC top 3 overall 19-20 season    
    Honorary U.S.    
     Ski Team Members    
  MBSEF Ford Tommy  
  MHA Winters  Luke  
  MBSEF Ross Laurenne  
  WPSC Wiles Jacqueline