Coaches Sign In

Calendar/Results> DETAILS

Big Sky Elite FIS Camp

 

Jan. 8 - 9, 2019       SL/GS Training

Must be a confirmed athlete for the race series to attend
FIS - U18 and older only, must have FIS license and FIS-legal skis and helmet

 

Club trip - PNSA responsible for athlete confirmation only.

 

Quicklinks:

Schedule     ♦Trip Info    

 

PNSA Athlete Selection  Dec. 14, 2018

PNSA Athlete Registration deadline Dec 25, 2019

 

Schedule:

Jan. 7 Team Meeting
Jan. 8 TBA
Jan. 9 TBA

 

Trip Information

♦Athletes

Please use the above Athletes Link to confirm/decline your selection to camp. 

Athletes in blue have registered with PNSA

WOMEN
                 

Selection

Board

USSS #

FIS #

 

Last

First

YOB

Gender

Club

1 GS 1 6316983 6536795   Bouchard Lili 1999 F SARS
2 GS 2 6312969 6536629   Holm Katie 2001 F CMAC
3 SL 2 6332240 6536669   Seeber Hedy 2001 F FAST
4 GS 3 6262119 6536266   Nardone Melissa 1999 F MHA
5 SL 3 6158133 6536457   Lowe Teegan 2000 F MBSEF
6 GS 4 6245099 6536376   Jurgensen Savannah 2000 F MSSRT
7 GS 5 6357911 6536421   Boden Farli 2000 F SARS
8 SL 5 6577287 6536282   Bouchard Alice 2002 F MHA
9 GS 6 6159388 6536428   Knight Josie 2000 F WPSC
10 SL 6 6326880 6536849   Wright Evie 2002 F CMAC
11 GS 7 6230136 6536702   Ireton Emma 2001 F TAS
12 SL 7 6209506 6536921   Stern Madeline 2002 F MHA
13 GS 8 6272817 6536590   Buck Isabella 2001 F CMAC
14 GS 12 6381446 6536719   Ashe Carina 2001 F TAS
15 SL 12 6437198 6536906   Howell Annika 2002 F MHA
16 GS 13 6601574 6536908   Melby Frances 2002 F MHA
Disc 2 SL 13 6314120 6536806   Gibbons Anna 2002 F CMAC
Disc 2 SL 15 6246046 6536920   Farley Amy 2002 F MRST
ALT 1 GS 16 6314573 6536786   Howe Louise 2000 F MHA
ALT 2 SL 17 6209076 6536766   Debley Erica 2001 F SPAC
ALT 3 GS 18 6540859 6536964   Von Melville Taytum 2002 F SPAC
ALT 4 GS 19 6392518 6536959   Stocking Amelia 2001 F SPAC
ALT 5 GS 20 6421116 6536905   Watkins Taylor 2002 F MRST
ALT 6 GS 23 6728387 6536975   McDevitt Zoe 2002 F SPAC
                   
MEN
                 
Selection
Board
USSA #
FIS #
 
Last
First
YOB
Gender
Club
1 GS 1 6378179 6532578   Simmons Zachary 2000 M MHA
2 GS 2 6170484 6531949   Lujan Tanner 1997 M MBSEF
3 SL 2 6252495 6532878   Larson Tyler 2001 M SPAC
4 SL 3 5987979 6531208   Tobler Max 1995 M MHA
5 SL 4 6422836 6532783   Cox Samuel 2001 M MSSRT
6 GS 5 6306702 6532638   Wimberly Jonathan 2000 M MBSEF
7 SL 5 6381560 6532422   Davis Micah 1999 M MHA
8 GS 6 6068142 6532328   Panos Alexi 1999 M SARS
9 SL 6 6113724 6532083   Ellis Tyler 1998 M CMAC
10 GS 7 6361757 6532757   Stutzke Dylan 2000 M FAST
11 GS 8 6328704 6533095   Westman Cale 2002 M SPAC
12 GS 9 6381495 6532998   Beck Karl 2002 M TAS
13 SL 11 6517870 6532777   Bernhardt Robert 2001 M MRT
14 SL 12 6569677 6532885   Dexter William 2001 M MSSRT
15 SL 14 6436984 6533042   Nardone Joshua 2002 M MHA
Disc 1 GS 15 6302104 6533023   Hislop Samuel 2002 M SARS
Disc 2 GS 16 6204275 6531297   Seidel Keenan 1995 M MBSEF
Alt 1 GS 17 6484985 6533044   Overby Parker 2002 M SARS
Alt 2 GS 18 6391996 6532888   McNamara Addison 2001 M SARS
Alt 3 SL 18 6315612 6532632   Scroggins Tucker 2000 M  
Alt 4 GS 19 6262628 6533142   Carter Rylan 2002 M LPRT
Alt 5 SL 19 6433999 6533177   White Lewis 2002 M CMAC
Alt 6 SL 22 6441953 6533165   Streedain Nils 2002 M MRT
Alt 7 GS 23 6425558 6533102   Brown Campbell 2002 M MHA
Alt 8 SL 23 6273439 6533103   Derwin Zachary 2002 M CMAC
Alt 9 GS 24 6543813 6533014   Graves Evan 2002 M SPAC
Alt 10 SL 24 6043293 6531607   Botti Jack 1996 M MBSEF
Alt 11 GS 25 6275424 6532755   Sramek Nicholas 2000 M MHA
Alt 12 SL 26 6569009 6533098   Glumbik Ty 2002 M MHA
Alt 13 GS 27 6354583 6533146   Dale Jack 2002 M MSSRT
Alt 14 GS 28 6358616 6533141   Troyer Benjamin 2002 M LPRT
Alt 15 GS 29 6114557 6532641   Kray Wyatt 2000 M CMAC
Alt 16 GS 32 6674895 6533128   Postforoosh Roman 2002 M TAS
Alt 17 GS 33 6577180 6532540   Gorham Riley 1999 M MBSEF
Alt 18 GS 34 6372039 6533188   French Blaine 2002 M FAST
Alt 19 GS 36 6199103 6533132   Airoldi Noel 2002 M  

 

Return to Race