Coaches Sign In

Calendar/Results

Northwest Cup
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Jan 02-04, 2020 1 SL / 2 GS 2020 NW Cup #1 No Bull Crystal Mtn. CMACDec 30, 2019 140 Men / Women TBA
View details      
Feb 07-09, 2020 2 SL / 1 GS 2020 NW Cup #2 Mt. Spokane MSSRTFeb 03, 2020 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Feb 18-23, 2020 2 SG / 2 DH 2020 NW Cup #3 Sun Cup Mt. Bachelor MBSEFFeb 13, 2020 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Apr 02-05, 2020 SG / GS / SL / Dual 2020 NW Cup/U16 Finals Mt. Bachelor MBSEFMar 26, 2020 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
U16 Series
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Mar 11-14, 2020 SL / GS / SG 2020 WR U16 Championships Schweitzer Mtn. Resort SARSFeb 27, 2020 13 Men / 16 Women TBA
View details      
Evergreen Cup
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Dec 20-22, 2019 2 GS / 1 SG 2019 Russ Read Mt. Bachelor MBSEFDec 16, 2019 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Dec 28-29, 2019 2 GS 2019 Webb Moffett Summit at Snoqualmie TASDec 23, 2019 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Dec 30, 2019 1 SL 2019 SPAC Night SL Stevens Pass SPACDec 23, 2019 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Mar 20-22, 2020 SL / GS / PSL or SG 2020 Evergreen Cup/U14 Series Finals Mt. Hood Meadows MRTMar 15, 2020 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
FIS / Regional
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Dec 14-17, 2019 2 SL / 2 GS 2019 WR Open Tech Jackson Hole, WY JHSCNov 21, 2019 TBA TBA
View details      
Jan 09-14, 2020 2 SL / 2 GS 2020 WR Elite FIS Tech #1 Big Sky, MT BSSEFDec 09, 2020 TBA
View details      
Jan 25-30, 2020 2 SG / 2 DH 2020 WR Speed Series Schweitzer Mountain Resort SARSDec 30, 2019 TBA TBA
View details      
Feb 08-11, 2020 2 SL / 2 GS 2020 WR Elite FIS Tech #2 Park City/Snowbird, UT PCSEF/SSEFJan 10, 2020 TBA TBA
View details      
Mar 07-11, 2020 2 SL / 2 GS / PSL 2020 WR FIS Open Sun Valley SVSEFFeb 15, 2020 TBA TBA
View details      
Mar 17-22, 2020 2 SG / 2 GS / 2 SL / PSL 2020 WR U19/21 Championships Jackson Hole JHSEFFeb 27, 2020 17 Men 15 Women TBA
View details      
Apr 09-18, 2020 2 DH / 2 SG / 2 GS / 2 SL 2020 WR Spring Series Mammoth Mtn. MMRTMar 15, 2020 TBA TBA
View details      
College
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Jan 11-12, 2020 2 GS 2020 NWCSC Q#1 Brundage Mtn, ID NWCSCJan 01, 2020 5 L / 5 M TBA
View details      
Jan 25-26, 2020 2 SL 2020 NWCSC Q#2 Lookout Pass, ID NWCSCJan 15, 2020 5 L / 5 M TBA
View details      
Feb 01-02, 2020 2 SL 2020 NWCSC Q#3 White Pass, WA NWCSCJan 21, 2020 5 L / 5 M TBA
View details      
Feb 22-23, 2020 2 GS 2020 NWCSC Q#4 Mt. Hood Ski Bowl NWCSCFeb 12, 2020 5 L / 5 M TBA
View details      
U14
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Jan 31-Feb 02, 2020 2 SL / 1 GS 2020 U14 Qualifier #1 Mt. Spokane MSSRTJan 24, 2020 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Feb 21-23, 2020 3 SG / 1 GS 2020 U14 Qualifier #2 Stevens Pass SPACFeb 16, 2020 140 Per Gender TBA
View details      
Mar 18-21, 2020 2 SG / 1 GS / 1 SL 2020 Western Region U14 Championships Mammoth Mtn. MMSSTFeb 27, 2020 9 Men / 8 Women TBA
View details      
U12/YSL
Name Location Organization Selection
Deadline
PNSA
Quota
TD
Jan 11-12, 2020 2 GS 2020 EEYSL #1 - Chad Engrstrom Memorial Schweitzer Mtn. SARSJan 03, 2020 140 per gender TBA
View details      
Feb 15-16, 2020 2 SL 2020 EEYSL #2 - Gary Peck Memorial Mt Spokane MSSRTFeb 10, 2020 140 per gender TBA
View details      
Mar 07-08, 2020 1 GS / 1 SL 2020 EEYSL Finals Lookout Pass LPRTMar 02, 2020 140 per gender TBA
View details      
Mar 14-15, 2020 SG 2020 EEYSL Fast Blast 49 Degrees North FASTMar 09, 2020 140 per gender TBA
View details      
Mar 27-29, 2020 SQ / SL / GS 2020 Buddy Werner Championship Stevens Pass SPACMar 17, 2020 140 per gender TBA
View details